RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH - DTK LOCAL (33619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH - DTK LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33619
Advertisement

33619 Sdah - Dtk Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Dattapukur (DTK). Sdah - Dtk Local covers total journey of 33 kilometers. At 16:24 it departs from Sealdah and at 17:25 it arrives at Dattapukur. 33619 Sdah - Dtk Local has total 13 stopping station like DUM DUM CANT (DDC), BISHARPARA KODALIA (BRPK), HRIDAYPUR (HHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33619 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH - DTK LOCAL
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • 1 Min
  • 19th January
  • 19 Min
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 11 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 4 Min
  • 1st January
  • 3 Min
  • 31st December
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 33Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 1 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33619 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANGACHHI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATTAPUKUR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH - DTK LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH - DTK LOCAL (33619) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 16:24.

How much time SDAH - DTK LOCAL take to reach DATTAPUKUR Railway Station?

SDAH - DTK LOCAL reach on day 1 to DATTAPUKUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH - DTK LOCAL at DATTAPUKUR Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by SDAH - DTK LOCAL?

SDAH - DTK LOCAL covers 33 km to reach DATTAPUKUR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. SDAH - DTK LOCAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on