RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
  • Number
  • 31327
Advertisement

31327 Sdah - Klym Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Kalyani Simanta (KLYM). Sdah - Klym Local covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Sealdah and at 15:07 it arrives at Kalyani Simanta. 31327 Sdah - Klym Local has total 21 stopping station like SODPUR (SEP), ICHHAPUR (IP), HALISAHAR (HLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 31327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH - KLYM LOCAL
  • 16th October
  • 1 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 10 Min
  • 4th October
  • 9 Min
  • 2nd October
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd September
  • 3 Min
  • 19th September
  • 3 Min
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 32 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGHARIA
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGARPARA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SODPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARDAHA
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITAGARH
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALTA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHHAPUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADAL
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKINARA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI GHOSHPARA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI SIMANTA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH - KLYM LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31327) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time SDAH - KLYM LOCAL take to reach KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station?

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL reach on day 1 to KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL at KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station is 15:07.

Distance covered by SDAH - KLYM LOCAL?

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL covers 56 km to reach KALYANI SIMANTA Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SDAH - KLYM LOCAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on