RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA HW SPECIAL (03169) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA HW SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 03169
Advertisement

03169 Koaa Hw Special is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Koaa Hw Special covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:15 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 03169 Koaa Hw Special has total 23 stopping station like KATWA (KWAE), NIMTITA (NILE), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03169 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA HW SPECIAL
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 25th March
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 57 Min
  • 16th March
  • 11th March
  • 9th March
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

KOAA HW SPECIAL - 03169 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA HW SPECIAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

KOAA HW SPECIAL (03169) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time KOAA HW SPECIAL take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

KOAA HW SPECIAL reach on day 3 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA HW SPECIAL at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by KOAA HW SPECIAL?

KOAA HW SPECIAL covers 557 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KOAA HW SPECIAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on