RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH - CG LOCAL (34544) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name SDAH - CG LOCAL
Number 34544
Source SEALDAH (SDAH)
Destination CANNING (CG)
Advertisement

34544 Sdah - Cg Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Canning (CG). Sdah - Cg Local covers total journey of 45 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Sealdah and at 20:44 it arrives at Canning. 34544 Sdah - Cg Local has total 17 stopping station like BAGHA JATIN (BGJT), BIDYADHARPUR (BDYP), GOURDAHA HALT (GQD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34544 Running status

Last one week running status of the SDAH - CG LOCAL
16th August RT
4th February RT
13th December RT
18th March RT
17th March RT
16th March RT
23rd February RT
22nd February RT
Current Location of the Train (16th August)SEALDAH ( SDAH )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 37 km/hr
Journey Distance 45Km.
Train Travel Time 1 Hr 14 Min.
Type of Train SUBURBAN (SUB)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34544 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations SEALDAH Arrival starts Departure 19:30 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BALLYGUNGE JN Arrival 19:37 Departure 19:38 Halt 1 m Distance 5 km Day 1
Stations DHAKURIA Arrival 19:39 Departure 19:40 Halt 1 m Distance 6 km Day 1
Stations JADABPUR Arrival 19:42 Departure 19:43 Halt 1 m Distance 8 km Day 1
Stations BAGHA JATIN Arrival 19:44 Departure 19:45 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations Arrival 19:48 Departure 19:49 Halt 1 m Distance 11 km Day 1
Stations GARIA Arrival 19:49 Departure 19:50 Halt 1 m Distance 12 km Day 1
Stations SONARPUR JN Arrival 19:56 Departure 19:57 Halt 1 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations BIDYADHARPUR Arrival 20:02 Departure 20:03 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 1
Stations KALIKAPUR Arrival 20:05 Departure 20:06 Halt 1 m Distance 22 km Day 1
Stations CHAMPAHATI Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 24 km Day 1
Stations PIALI Arrival 20:12 Departure 20:13 Halt 1 m Distance 27 km Day 1
Stations GOURDAHA HALT Arrival 20:14 Departure 20:15 Halt 1 m Distance 28 km Day 1
Stations GHUTIARI SHARIF Arrival 20:18 Departure 20:19 Halt 1 m Distance 31 km Day 1
Stations BETHERIA GHOLA Arrival 20:22 Departure 20:23 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations TALDI Arrival 20:27 Departure 20:28 Halt 1 m Distance 38 km Day 1
Stations CANNING Arrival 20:44 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 45 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH - CG LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH - CG LOCAL (34544) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time SDAH - CG LOCAL take to reach CANNING Railway Station?

SDAH - CG LOCAL reach on day 1 to CANNING Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH - CG LOCAL at CANNING Railway Station is 20:44.

Distance covered by SDAH - CG LOCAL?

SDAH - CG LOCAL covers 45 km to reach CANNING Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SDAH - CG LOCAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
SDAH AJMER EXP 12987 Source SEALDAH Destination AJMER Runs on All Days
BHAGIRATHI EXP 13103 Source SEALDAH Destination LALGOLA Runs on All Days
SDAH BUI EXPRES 13105 Source SEALDAH Destination BALLIA Runs on All Days
SDAH ANVT EXP 13119 Source SEALDAH Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Thu, Sun
SDAH BSB EXP 13133 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
TESTA TORSA EXP 13141 Source SEALDAH Destination NEW ALIPURDUAR Runs on All Days
UTTAR BANGA EXP 13147 Source SEALDAH Destination BAMANHAT Runs on All Days
KANCHANKANYA EXP 13149 Source SEALDAH Destination ALIPUR DUAR JN Runs on All Days
GOUR EXPRESS 13153 Source SEALDAH Destination MALDA TOWN Runs on All Days
HATE BAZARE EXP 13163 Source SEALDAH Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
GANGASAGAR EXP 13185 Source SEALDAH Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on All Days
SDAH RPH EXP 13187 Source SEALDAH Destination RAMPUR HAT Runs on All Days
KANCHANJUNGA EXP 15659 Source SEALDAH Destination AGARTALA Runs on Thu, Sun
DURONTO EXPRESS 22201 Source SEALDAH Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
KANCHANJANGA EXP 25657 Source SEALDAH Destination SILCHAR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
NDLS DURONTO 12259 Source SEALDAH Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 12313 Source SEALDAH Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
W B SMPRK KRNTI 12329 Source SEALDAH Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Tue
DARJEELING MAIL 12343 Source SEALDAH Destination HALDIBARI Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34112 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34812 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- MFP PASS 53131 Source SEALDAH Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31329 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31417 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31423 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31435 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31517 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31535 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
LALGOLA PASS 53181 Source SEALDAH Destination LALGOLA Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34754 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31811 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12373 Source SEALDAH Destination RAMPUR HAT Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
PADATIK EXPRESS 12377 Source SEALDAH Destination NEW ALIPURDUAR Runs on All Days
JALIANWALA B EXP 12379 Source SEALDAH Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Fri
INTERCITY EXP 12383 Source SEALDAH Destination ASANSOL JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH LGL PGR 53175 Source SEALDAH Destination LALGOLA Runs on All Days
KOAA PURI SPL 03101 Source SEALDAH Destination PURI Runs on Sat
SDAH MLDT SPL 03149 Source SEALDAH Destination ALIPUR DUAR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31339 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31917 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33521 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31801 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
KOAA HW SPECIAL 03169 Source SEALDAH Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Tue, Thu
SDAH-NH LOCAL 31441 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31525 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. 73151 Source SEALDAH Destination JANGIPUR ROAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
HWH SHC SPL 03163 Source SEALDAH Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 30452 Source SEALDAH Destination KOLKATA Runs on All Days
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL 30416 Source SEALDAH Destination BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Runs on All Days
SDAH-LGL PASS 53171 Source SEALDAH Destination LALGOLA Runs on All Days
SDAH-STB LOCAL 31513 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31911 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31537 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31539 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31541 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31837 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31927 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31929 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH-STB LOCAL 31511 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31533 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31925 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH - DTK LOCAL 33623 Source SEALDAH Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - GBG LOCAL 33685 Source SEALDAH Destination GOBARDANGA Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31515 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33817 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33819 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-HB LOCAL 33655 Source SEALDAH Destination HABRA Runs on All Days
SDAH-DDC LOCAL 33411 Source SEALDAH Destination DUM DUM CANT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33433 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33519 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31519 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31323 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH MLDT SPL 03147 Source SEALDAH Destination BAMANHAT Runs on All Days
SDAH-BP LOCAL 31215 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31319 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31419 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31839 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33431 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33517 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH - DTK LOCAL 33615 Source SEALDAH Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33823 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31229 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31819 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - GBG LOCAL 33681 Source SEALDAH Destination GOBARDANGA Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33825 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33829 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31831 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL 30412 Source SEALDAH Destination BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31627 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31629 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - GBG LOCAL 33683 Source SEALDAH Destination GOBARDANGA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH-BP LOCAL 31213 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on All Days
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31219 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31227 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31223 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on All Days
SDAH-KLYM LOCAL 31315 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31615 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31813 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31815 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31817 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31821 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31913 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33515 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31531 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31835 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BPLOCAL 31231 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - DTK LOCAL 33617 Source SEALDAH Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31421 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33821 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31601 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31337 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31443 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31833 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31825 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-HB LOCAL 33659 Source SEALDAH Destination HABRA Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31621 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33845 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34136 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34156 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34742 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34844 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34542 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-BPLOCAL 31225 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-HNB LOCAL 33511 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31325 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33863 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BP LOCAL 31211 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BBDB LOCAL 30414 Source SEALDAH Destination BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34516 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34518 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34520 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34522 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31631 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KLYM EMU LOCAL 31341 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31431 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31311 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31313 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31611 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31449 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31321 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31619 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31915 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31521 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31841 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31823 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH- STB LOCAL 31523 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31625 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31317 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31617 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BT LOCAL 33441 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH - DTK LOCAL 33619 Source SEALDAH Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33443 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33445 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33447 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33853 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33855 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH NH LOCAL 31415 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL 33837 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-TKNR LOCAL 33895 Source SEALDAH Destination THAKURNAGAR Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31335 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31437 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH BP LOCAL 31237 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31439 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31923 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH - GEDE LOCAL 31921 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL 33839 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33841 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - KNJ LOCAL 31827 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-STB LOCAL 31527 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-KNJ LOCAL 31829 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33523 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34640 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34738 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34842 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34638 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34602 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34642 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34740 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34644 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34744 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34846 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-MGT LOCAL 34898 Source SEALDAH Destination MAGRA HAT Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34544 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34646 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34746 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34848 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-SPR LOCAL 34434 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34502 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34116 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34614 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34816 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34512 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34514 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34718 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34818 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34118 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34120 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34720 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34820 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34824 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34822 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34414 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34620 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34122 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34618 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34622 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34722 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34416 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34712 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-NH LOCAL 31427 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32249 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on All Days
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32211 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on All Days
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32213 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31327 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33513 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33827 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31433 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
HATE BAZARE EXP 13169 Source SEALDAH Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Tue, Thu
SDAH-HNB LOCAL 33529 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34834 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34830 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34836 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34832 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34526 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33437 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32217 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on All Days
SDAH -BP LOCAL 31241 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on All Days
SDAH-DTK LOCAL 33613 Source SEALDAH Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33861 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL 31919 Source SEALDAH Destination GEDE Runs on All Days
SDAH-KWAE LOCAL 31111 Source SEALDAH Destination KATWA Runs on All Days
SDAH-BP LOCAL 31233 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on All Days
SDAH - NH LOCAL 31429 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - RHA LOCAL 31623 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33847 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34628 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34128 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34130 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34420 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34828 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34422 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34132 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34424 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34426 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34726 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31221 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34412 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34714 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-HB LOCAL 33653 Source SEALDAH Destination HABRA Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34534 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34840 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34536 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34736 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33851 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34616 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34716 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34124 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34134 Source SEALDAH Destination BUDGE BUDGE Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34138 Source SEALDAH Destination BUDGE BUDGE Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34140 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34144 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34148 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34152 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34158 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34160 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34164 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34114 Source SEALDAH Destination BUDGE BUDGE Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34142 Source SEALDAH Destination BUDGE BUDGE Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34150 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34154 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34162 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34166 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34126 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-BGB LOCAL 34146 Source SEALDAH Destination Runs on All Days
SDAH-NH LOCAL 31425 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-GBG LOCAL 33687 Source SEALDAH Destination GOBARDANGA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34632 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34730 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-HB LOCAL 33657 Source SEALDAH Destination HABRA Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33831 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34624 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-RHA LOCAL 31613 Source SEALDAH Destination RANAGHAT JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - NMKA LOCAL 34792 Source SEALDAH Destination NAMKHANA Runs on All Days
SDAH DH LOCAL 34860 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34530 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BWN LOCAL 31151 Source SEALDAH Destination BARDDHAMAN JN Runs on All Days
SDAH -NH LOCAL 31411 Source SEALDAH Destination NAIHATI JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32225 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-SPR LOCAL 34436 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34528 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34524 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34532 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR 31843 Source SEALDAH Destination KRISHNGR CTY JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL 33401 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33801 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL 33815 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-HNB LOCAL 33527 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31333 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH - HNB LOCAL 33525 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH-DTK LOCAL 33621 Source SEALDAH Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL 31331 Source SEALDAH Destination KALYANI SIMANTA Runs on All Days
SDAH-HNB LOCAL 33531 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34814 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34838 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34732 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34418 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32247 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on All Days
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL 32413 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPARA Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33849 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-CG LOCAL 34554 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34858 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34856 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-HB LOCAL 33533 Source SEALDAH Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33439 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34540 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL 32215 Source SEALDAH Destination DANKUNI Runs on All Days
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL 33811 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34430 Source SEALDAH Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34636 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34734 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - BT LOCAL 33435 Source SEALDAH Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
SDAH-STB LOCAL 31529 Source SEALDAH Destination SHANTIPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - CG LOCAL 34548 Source SEALDAH Destination CANNING Runs on All Days
SDAH - BRP LOCAL 34648 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPUR JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-LKPR LOCAL 34748 Source SEALDAH Destination LAKSHMIKANTPUR Runs on All Days
SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL 34782 Source SEALDAH Destination KAKDWIP Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34850 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34852 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
SDAH-DH LOCAL 34826 Source SEALDAH Destination DIAMOND HARBOUR Runs on All Days
HUMSAFAR EXP 22317 Source SEALDAH Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Mon
KANCHANJANGA EXP 13171 Source SEALDAH Destination AGARTALA Runs on Tue, Fri
KANCHANJUNGA EXP 13173 Source SEALDAH Destination AGARTALA Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
KANCHANJANGA EXP 13175 Source SEALDAH Destination SILCHAR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
KOAA GKP SPECIAL 03131 Source SEALDAH Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Sat
SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 63105 Source SEALDAH Destination LALGOLA Runs on All Days
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL 33813 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33833 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH-HB LOCAL 33651 Source SEALDAH Destination HABRA Runs on All Days
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL 33835 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33857 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33859 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL 33843 Source SEALDAH Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
SDAH - BP LOCAL 31235 Source SEALDAH Destination BARRACKPORE Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
SDAH-BRPA LOCAL 32411 Source SEALDAH Destination BARUIPARA Runs on All Days
SDAH SMI EXPRESS 13123 Source SEALDAH Destination SITAMARHI Runs on All Days
SDAH NOQ SPL 02377 Source SEALDAH Destination NEW ALIPURDUAR Runs on All Days
SDAH-BBS EXP 02201 Source SEALDAH Destination PURI Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
SDAH NDLS SF AC SPL 02313 Source SEALDAH Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
CG - BT LOCAL 33061 Source CANNING Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34543 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34525 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34527 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34529 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34531 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34501 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34523 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SPR LOCAL 34353 Source CANNING Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34551 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34517 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34519 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34521 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34535 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34545 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG-SDAH LOCAL 34557 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34533 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG-SPR LOCAL 34351 Source CANNING Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CG- SPR LOCAL 34355 Source CANNING Destination SONARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34539 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34537 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34541 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34547 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34549 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
CG - SDAH LOCAL 34511 Source CANNING Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days