RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CG-SPR LOCAL (34351) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CG-SPR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34351
Advertisement

34351 Cg-spr Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Canning (CG) and Sonarpur Jn (SPR). Cg-spr Local covers total journey of 29 kilometers. At 06:24 it departs from Canning and at 07:10 it arrives at Sonarpur Jn. 34351 Cg-spr Local has total 10 stopping station like BETHERIA GHOLA (BTPG), GOURDAHA HALT (GQD), CHAMPAHATI (CHT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34351 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CG-SPR LOCAL
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 3 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 29Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 46 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

CG-SPR LOCAL - 34351 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CANNING
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALDI
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHERIA GHOLA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTIARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOURDAHA HALT
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIALI
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAHATI
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIKAPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDYADHARPUR
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CG-SPR LOCAL depart from CANNING Railway Station?

CG-SPR LOCAL (34351) departs from CANNING Railway Station at 06:24.

How much time CG-SPR LOCAL take to reach SONARPUR JN Railway Station?

CG-SPR LOCAL reach on day 1 to SONARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CG-SPR LOCAL at SONARPUR JN Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by CG-SPR LOCAL?

CG-SPR LOCAL covers 29 km to reach SONARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. CG-SPR LOCAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on