RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPR - CG LOCAL (34352) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPR - CG LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34352
Advertisement

34352 Spr - Cg Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sonarpur Jn (SPR) and Canning (CG). Spr - Cg Local covers total journey of 29 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Sonarpur Jn and at 05:32 it arrives at Canning. 34352 Spr - Cg Local has total 10 stopping station like KALIKAPUR (KLKR), PIALI (PLF), GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34352 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPR - CG LOCAL
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 1 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 29Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDYADHARPUR
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIKAPUR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAHATI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIALI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOURDAHA HALT
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTIARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHERIA GHOLA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALDI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CANNING
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPR - CG LOCAL depart from SONARPUR JN Railway Station?

SPR - CG LOCAL (34352) departs from SONARPUR JN Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time SPR - CG LOCAL take to reach CANNING Railway Station?

SPR - CG LOCAL reach on day 1 to CANNING Railway Station. The arrival time of SPR - CG LOCAL at CANNING Railway Station is 05:32.

Distance covered by SPR - CG LOCAL?

SPR - CG LOCAL covers 29 km to reach CANNING Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. SPR - CG LOCAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on