RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPR - SDAH LOCAL (34419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPR - SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34419
Advertisement

34419 Spr - Sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sonarpur Jn (SPR) and Sealdah (SDAH). Spr - Sdah Local covers total journey of 16 kilometers. At 10:11 it departs from Sonarpur Jn and at 10:44 it arrives at Sealdah. 34419 Spr - Sdah Local has total 8 stopping station like GARIA (GIA), JADABPUR (JDP), BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPR - SDAH LOCAL
  • 11th October
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd October
  • 1 Min
  • 1st October
  • 4 Min
  • 28th September
  • 3 Min
  • 27th September
  • 1 Min
  • 26th September
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 16Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARENDRAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHA JATIN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADABPUR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKURIA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLYGUNGE JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPR - SDAH LOCAL depart from SONARPUR JN Railway Station?

SPR - SDAH LOCAL (34419) departs from SONARPUR JN Railway Station at 10:11.

How much time SPR - SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

SPR - SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of SPR - SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 10:44.

Distance covered by SPR - SDAH LOCAL?

SPR - SDAH LOCAL covers 16 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. SPR - SDAH LOCAL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on