RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS (63105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS
  • Number
  • 63105
Advertisement

63105 Sdah-bpc Memu Pgrs is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lalgola (LGL). Sdah-bpc Memu Pgrs covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Sealdah and at 01:05 it arrives at Lalgola. 63105 Sdah-bpc Memu Pgrs has total 31 stopping station like RANAGHAT JN (RHA), SONADANGA (SVH), BHABTA (BFT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 4 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 16 Min
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 26th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS - 63105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUBULIA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURAGACHA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETHUADAHARI
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONADANGA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBAGRAM
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAGLA CHANDI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PLASSEY
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRAJNAGAR H
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REJINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDANGA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABTA
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAGCHNI
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BALARAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERHAMPORE CRT
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COSSIMBAZAR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURSHIDABAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIAGANJ
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGWANGOLA
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNAPUR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOLA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS (63105) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS take to reach LALGOLA Railway Station?

SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS reach on day 2 to LALGOLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS at LALGOLA Railway Station is 01:05.

Distance covered by SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS?

SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS covers 231 km to reach LALGOLA Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on