RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34754) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-LKPR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34754
Advertisement

34754 Sdah-lkpr Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lakshmikantpur (LKPR). Sdah-lkpr Local covers total journey of 61 kilometers. At 23:05 it departs from Sealdah and at 00:43 it arrives at Lakshmikantpur. 34754 Sdah-lkpr Local has total 22 stopping station like GARIA (GIA), BARUIPUR JN (BRP), HOGLA (HGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34754 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-LKPR LOCAL
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 8 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 1st January
  • 2 Min
  • 31st December
  • 30th December
  • 5 Min
  • 29th December
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 61Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 38 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34754 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLYGUNGE JN
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKURIA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADABPUR
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHA JATIN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARENDRAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAS GRAM
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHASAN ROAD
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAPDHAPI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURJYAPUR
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOCHARAN
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOGLA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKSHIN BARASAT
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHARU
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURAPUR RD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHABPUR
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIKANTPUR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-LKPR LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34754) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 23:05.

How much time SDAH-LKPR LOCAL take to reach LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station?

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL reach on day 2 to LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-LKPR LOCAL at LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station is 00:43.

Distance covered by SDAH-LKPR LOCAL?

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL covers 61 km to reach LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SDAH-LKPR LOCAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on