RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH ANVT EXP (13119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH ANVT EXP
  • Number
  • 13119
Advertisement

13119 Sdah Anvt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sdah Anvt Exp covers total journey of 1642 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 11:05 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 13119 Sdah Anvt Exp has total 89 stopping station like SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), ARA (ARA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH ANVT EXP
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1642Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1629 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH ANVT EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH ANVT EXP (13119) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time SDAH ANVT EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SDAH ANVT EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH ANVT EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by SDAH ANVT EXP?

SDAH ANVT EXP covers 1642 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SDAH ANVT EXP passes through 89 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on