RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH ANVT EXP (13119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH ANVT EXP
  • Number
  • 13119
Advertisement

13119 Sdah Anvt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Sdah Anvt Exp covers total journey of 1639 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 11:05 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 13119 Sdah Anvt Exp has total 89 stopping station like SHIVANARAYANPUR (SVRP), MOKAMEH JN (MKA), ARA (ARA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH ANVT EXP
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1639Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALJHARI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKRIGALI JN
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBGANJ JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZA CHEUKI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIRPAINTI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVANARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKRAMSHILA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHALGAON
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EKCHARI
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOGA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABAUR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURARPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANGANJ
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARIARPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DASHARATHPUR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARHARA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABHAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDAS BIGHA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI A
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TWINING GANJ
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKALDIHA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 876 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH ANVT EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH ANVT EXP (13119) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time SDAH ANVT EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SDAH ANVT EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH ANVT EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by SDAH ANVT EXP?

SDAH ANVT EXP covers 1639 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SDAH ANVT EXP passes through 89 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on