RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13163) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13163
Advertisement

13163 Hate Bazare Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 589 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:45 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 13163 Hate Bazare Exp has total 32 stopping station like KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE), BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD), NAUGACHIA (NNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13163 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 17 Min
  • 17th April
  • 20 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12 Min
  • 14th April
  • 44 Min
  • 13th April
  • 18 Min
  • 12th April
  • 23 Min
  • 10th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 589Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAGOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURSELA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHES KHUNT
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13163) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 3 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 589 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on