RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13163) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13163
Advertisement

13163 Hate Bazare Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 589 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Sealdah and at 11:57 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 13163 Hate Bazare Exp has total 32 stopping station like KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE), BHALUKA ROAD F (BKRD), NAUGACHIA (NNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13163 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 21st October
  • 40 Min
  • 20th October
  • 59 Min
  • 19th October
  • 35 Min
  • 18th October
  • 11 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 48 Min
  • 12th October
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 589Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 47 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13163 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEMAPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAGOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURSELA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHES KHUNT
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13163) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 3 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 11:57.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 589 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on