RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU (64113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64113
Advertisement

64113 Krj-ssb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Khurja Jn (KRJ) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Krj-ssb 12car Emu covers total journey of 100 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Khurja Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64113 Krj-ssb 12car Emu has total 22 stopping station like DANKAUR (DKDE), GHAZIABAD (GZB), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 29th February
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 100Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU depart from KHURJA JN Railway Station?

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU (64113) departs from KHURJA JN Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU?

KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU covers 100 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on