RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU (64111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64111
Advertisement

64111 Dkde-ssb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Khurja Jn (KRJ) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Dkde-ssb 12car Emu covers total journey of 100 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Khurja Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64111 Dkde-ssb 12car Emu has total 19 stopping station like WAIR (WAIR), DADRI (DER), VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • 19th July
  • 2 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 2 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 100Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU depart from KHURJA JN Railway Station?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU (64111) departs from KHURJA JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU covers 100 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on