RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU (64111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64111
Advertisement

64111 Dkde-ssb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Khurja Jn (KRJ) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Dkde-ssb 12car Emu covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Khurja Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64111 Dkde-ssb 12car Emu has total 19 stopping station like WAIR (WAIR), DADRI (DER), VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU depart from KHURJA JN Railway Station?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU (64111) departs from KHURJA JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU?

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU covers 93 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on