RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA SVDK EXP (19803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA SVDK EXP
  • Number
  • 19803
Advertisement

19803 Kota Svdk Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Kota Svdk Exp covers total journey of 1136 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Kota Jn and at 15:10 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 19803 Kota Svdk Exp has total 30 stopping station like MATHURA JN (MTJ), TOHANA (TUN), PHAGWARA JN (PGW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA SVDK EXP
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • 4 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 958 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBA
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA SVDK EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA SVDK EXP (19803) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time KOTA SVDK EXP take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

KOTA SVDK EXP reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA SVDK EXP at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by KOTA SVDK EXP?

KOTA SVDK EXP covers 1136 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. KOTA SVDK EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on