RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN PUNE SPL (01450) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 01450
Advertisement

01450 Rn Pune Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Jabalpur (JBP). Rn Pune Spl covers total journey of 1580 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 07:15 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01450 Rn Pune Spl has total 29 stopping station like DHURI JN (DUI), SHAKURBASTI (SSB), MORENA (MRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01450 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RN PUNE SPL
  • 25th November
  • 4 Min
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1580Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

RN PUNE SPL - 01450 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN PUNE SPL depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

RN PUNE SPL (01450) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time RN PUNE SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

RN PUNE SPL reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of RN PUNE SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by RN PUNE SPL?

RN PUNE SPL covers 1580 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RN PUNE SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on