RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI JBP SUP SPL (02187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI JBP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02187
Advertisement

02187 Acoi Jbp Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Acoi Jbp Sup Spl covers total journey of 997 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Jabalpur and at 12:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02187 Acoi Jbp Sup Spl has total 14 stopping station like PIPARIYA (PPI), KHANDWA (KNW), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02187 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ACOI JBP SUP SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • 10th April
  • 2 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 997Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

ACOI JBP SUP SPL - 02187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI JBP SUP SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SUP SPL (02187) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time ACOI JBP SUP SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SUP SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI JBP SUP SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by ACOI JBP SUP SPL?

ACOI JBP SUP SPL covers 997 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ACOI JBP SUP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on