RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI JBP SUP SPL (02187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI JBP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02187
Advertisement

02187 Acoi Jbp Sup Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Rewa (REWA). Acoi Jbp Sup Spl covers total journey of 554 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Habibganj and at 09:30 it arrives at Rewa. 02187 Acoi Jbp Sup Spl has total 10 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), SAUGOR (SGO), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02187 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 554Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

ACOI JBP SUP SPL - 02187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI JBP SUP SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SUP SPL (02187) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time ACOI JBP SUP SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SUP SPL reach on day 2 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI JBP SUP SPL at REWA Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by ACOI JBP SUP SPL?

ACOI JBP SUP SPL covers 554 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ACOI JBP SUP SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on