RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL RN SPL (01449) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL RN SPL
  • Number
  • 01449
Advertisement

01449 Pnvl Rn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Pnvl Rn Spl covers total journey of 1582 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Jabalpur and at 10:35 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 01449 Pnvl Rn Spl has total 32 stopping station like MORENA (MRA), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), DHURI JN (DUI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01449 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL RN SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1582Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PNVL RN SPL - 01449 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 01:31
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1582 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL RN SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

PNVL RN SPL (01449) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PNVL RN SPL take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

PNVL RN SPL reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL RN SPL at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 10:35.

Distance covered by PNVL RN SPL?

PNVL RN SPL covers 1582 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PNVL RN SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on