RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK KOTA EXP (19804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 19804
Advertisement

19804 Svdk Kota Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Svdk Kota Exp covers total journey of 1136 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 20:40 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19804 Svdk Kota Exp has total 28 stopping station like PHAGWARA JN (PGW), NARWANA JN (NRW), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK KOTA EXP
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 1st May
  • 2 Min
  • 24th April
  • 6 Min
  • 10th April
  • 13 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 7 Min
  • 27th March
  • 7 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Min
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK KOTA EXP depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK KOTA EXP (19804) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time SVDK KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

SVDK KOTA EXP reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by SVDK KOTA EXP?

SVDK KOTA EXP covers 1136 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SVDK KOTA EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on