RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK HAPA EXP (12476) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK HAPA EXP
  • Number
  • 12476
Advertisement

12476 Svdk Hapa Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Hapa (HAPA). Svdk Hapa Exp covers total journey of 2070 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 21:00 it arrives at Hapa. 12476 Svdk Hapa Exp has total 31 stopping station like AMBALA CANT JN (UMB), KOTA JN (KOTA), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12476 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK HAPA EXP
  • 7th October
  • 40 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 23rd September
  • 2 Min
  • 16th September
  • 7 Min
  • 9th September
  • 21 Min
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2070Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHUA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1119 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2070 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK HAPA EXP depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK HAPA EXP (12476) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time SVDK HAPA EXP take to reach HAPA Railway Station?

SVDK HAPA EXP reach on day 3 to HAPA Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK HAPA EXP at HAPA Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by SVDK HAPA EXP?

SVDK HAPA EXP covers 2070 km to reach HAPA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SVDK HAPA EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on