RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SVDK ADI EXP (19416) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SVDK ADI EXP
  • Number
  • 19416
Advertisement

19416 Svdk Adi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Svdk Adi Exp covers total journey of 1720 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Shmata Vd Katra and at 23:55 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 19416 Svdk Adi Exp has total 30 stopping station like BHATINDA JN (BTI), BANDIKUI JN (BKI), BEAWAR (BER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19416 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SVDK ADI EXP
  • 17th September
  • 19 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 3 Min
  • 6th August
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 30th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1720Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SVDK ADI EXP - 19416 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1720 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SVDK ADI EXP depart from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SVDK ADI EXP (19416) departs from SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time SVDK ADI EXP take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

SVDK ADI EXP reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SVDK ADI EXP at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by SVDK ADI EXP?

SVDK ADI EXP covers 1720 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SVDK ADI EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on