RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA BIX PASS (59821) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA BIX PASS
  • Number
  • 59821
Advertisement

59821 Kota Bix Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Bhind (BIX). Kota Bix Pass covers total journey of 495 kilometers. At 22:05 it departs from Kota Jn and at 14:40 it arrives at Bhind. 59821 Kota Bix Pass has total 41 stopping station like BHULON (BLO), KOLARAS (KLRS), BHADROLI (BBY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59821 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA BIX PASS
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 17 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 40 Min
  • 13th June
  • 4 Min
  • 12th June
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 495Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA BIX PASS - 59821 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADROLI
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RETHORAKALAN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NONERA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONDHA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASOKHAR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITEHAR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA BIX PASS depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA BIX PASS (59821) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 22:05.

How much time KOTA BIX PASS take to reach BHIND Railway Station?

KOTA BIX PASS reach on day 3 to BHIND Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA BIX PASS at BHIND Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by KOTA BIX PASS?

KOTA BIX PASS covers 495 km to reach BHIND Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. KOTA BIX PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on