RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHD-BRC MEMU (69120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHD-BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69120
Advertisement

69120 Dhd-brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dahod (DHD) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Dhd-brc Memu covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Dahod and at 09:40 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69120 Dhd-brc Memu has total 21 stopping station like LIMKHEDA (LMK), GODHRA JN (GDA), LOTANA (LAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHD-BRC MEMU
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHD-BRC MEMU - 69120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTIA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEKOT
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USRA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANCHELAV
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSUDHI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSALIYA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKROL
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPANER RD JN
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTANA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILOL
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHD-BRC MEMU depart from DAHOD Railway Station?

DHD-BRC MEMU (69120) departs from DAHOD Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time DHD-BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

DHD-BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHD-BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by DHD-BRC MEMU?

DHD-BRC MEMU covers 148 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DHD-BRC MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on