RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANND BRC MEMU (69138) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANND BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69138
Advertisement

69138 Annd Brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Anand Jn (ANND) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Annd Brc Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Anand Jn and at 22:25 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69138 Annd Brc Memu has total 8 stopping station like ADAS ROAD (ADD), NANDESARI (NDR), BAJVA (BJW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69138 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANND BRC MEMU
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANND BRC MEMU - 69138 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANND BRC MEMU depart from ANAND JN Railway Station?

ANND BRC MEMU (69138) departs from ANAND JN Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time ANND BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

ANND BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANND BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 22:25.

Distance covered by ANND BRC MEMU?

ANND BRC MEMU covers 36 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ANND BRC MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on