RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-AGC PASS (51815) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-AGC PASS
  • Number
  • 51815
Advertisement

51815 Jhs-agc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Jhs-agc Pass covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 51815 Jhs-agc Pass has total 25 stopping station like SIMARIATAL (SMTL), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51815 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-AGC PASS
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 3 Hr 28 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-AGC PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASS (51815) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time JHS-AGC PASS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASS reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-AGC PASS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by JHS-AGC PASS?

JHS-AGC PASS covers 216 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JHS-AGC PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on