RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-AGC PASS (51815) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-AGC PASS
  • Number
  • 51815
Advertisement

51815 Jhs-agc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Jhs-agc Pass covers total journey of 221 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 51815 Jhs-agc Pass has total 25 stopping station like SIMARIATAL (SMTL), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51815 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-AGC PASS
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-AGC PASS - 51815 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-AGC PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASS (51815) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time JHS-AGC PASS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASS reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-AGC PASS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by JHS-AGC PASS?

JHS-AGC PASS covers 221 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. JHS-AGC PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on