RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU (71909) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU
  • Number
  • 71909
Advertisement

71909 Agc-etw-mnq Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Mainpuri Jn (MNQ). Agc-etw-mnq Demu covers total journey of 192 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 22:05 it arrives at Mainpuri Jn. 71909 Agc-etw-mnq Demu has total 21 stopping station like FATEHABAD (FAB), JAITPUR KALAN (JTKN), BAIDPUR (BPUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71909 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUNDHANA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMSHABAD TOWN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIMSIRI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPURA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAULI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATESAR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAH
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITPUR KALAN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANISINGH K P
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITPURA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDI MOR JN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIDPUR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIPHAI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARHAL
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUJIA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRATPUR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU (71909) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU take to reach MAINPURI JN Railway Station?

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU reach on day 1 to MAINPURI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU at MAINPURI JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU?

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU covers 192 km to reach MAINPURI JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on