RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU (71909) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU
  • Number
  • 71909
Advertisement

71909 Agc-etw-mnq Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Etawah Jn (ETW). Agc-etw-mnq Demu covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 20:35 it arrives at Etawah Jn. 71909 Agc-etw-mnq Demu has total 15 stopping station like SHAMSHABAD TOWN (SSDT), MANIKPURA (MAKP), BAH (HAB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71909 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 25th February
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • 21st February
  • 2 Hr 32 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 2 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU - 71909 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUNDHANA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMSHABAD TOWN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIMSIRI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPURA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAULI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATESAR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAH
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITPUR KALAN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANISINGH K P
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITPURA
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDI MOR JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU (71909) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU take to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU reach on day 1 to ETAWAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU at ETAWAH JN Railway Station is 20:35.

Distance covered by AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU?

AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU covers 137 km to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on