RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE MTJ EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11902
Advertisement

11902 Kkde Mtj Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Kkde Mtj Express covers total journey of 347 kilometers. At 14:55 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 11902 Kkde Mtj Express has total 16 stopping station like SONIPAT (SNP), FARIDABAD (FDB), MATHURA JN (MTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11902 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE MTJ EXPRESS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • 14th March
  • 57 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 4 Hr 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS - 11902 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEN DAYAL DHAM
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE MTJ EXPRESS depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 14:55.

How much time KKDE MTJ EXPRESS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE MTJ EXPRESS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by KKDE MTJ EXPRESS?

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS covers 347 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. KKDE MTJ EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on