RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE MTJ EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11902
Advertisement

11902 Kkde Mtj Express is a -- (--) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Kkde Mtj Express covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 11:20 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 11902 Kkde Mtj Express has total 25 stopping station like SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIMARIATAL (SMTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11902 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE MTJ EXPRESS
  • 21st June
  • 29 Min
  • 6th June
  • 2 Min
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 4 Min
  • 9th May
  • 21 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS - 11902 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE MTJ EXPRESS depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS (11902) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time KKDE MTJ EXPRESS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS reach on day 2 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE MTJ EXPRESS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by KKDE MTJ EXPRESS?

KKDE MTJ EXPRESS covers 216 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. KKDE MTJ EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on