RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-BXN (64952) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-BXN
  • Number
  • 64952
Advertisement

64952 Agc-bxn is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Bayana Jn (BXN). Agc-bxn covers total journey of 84 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 13:45 it arrives at Bayana Jn. 64952 Agc-bxn has total 15 stopping station like MIRHAKUR (MIQ), FATEHPUR SIKRI (FTS), DHANA KHERLI (DXK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64952 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-BXN
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 1 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 84Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-BXN - 64952 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-BXN depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-BXN (64952) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time AGC-BXN take to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station?

AGC-BXN reach on day 1 to BAYANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-BXN at BAYANA JN Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by AGC-BXN?

AGC-BXN covers 84 km to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. AGC-BXN passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on