RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER (59359) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BXN-MTJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59359
Advertisement

59359 Bxn-mtj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bayana Jn (BXN) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Bxn-mtj Passenger covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Bayana Jn and at 19:15 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 59359 Bxn-mtj Passenger has total 9 stopping station like PINGORA (PNGR), BHARATPUR JN (BTE), JAJAN PATTI (JJA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59359 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER - 59359 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KELA DEVI
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGORA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURMUI JAGHNA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAN PATTI
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURHESI RAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BXN-MTJ PASSENGER depart from BAYANA JN Railway Station?

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER (59359) departs from BAYANA JN Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time BXN-MTJ PASSENGER take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BXN-MTJ PASSENGER at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by BXN-MTJ PASSENGER?

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER covers 75 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BXN-MTJ PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on