RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-TDL MEMU (64955) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-TDL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64955
Advertisement

64955 Agc-tdl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Agc-tdl Memu covers total journey of 28 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 09:30 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 64955 Agc-tdl Memu has total 8 stopping station like AGRA CITY (AGA), CHHALESAR (CHLR), ETMADPUR (ETUE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64955 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-TDL MEMU
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 50 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 16 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 28Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-TDL MEMU - 64955 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CITY
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHALESAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUBERPUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETMADPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-TDL MEMU depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-TDL MEMU (64955) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time AGC-TDL MEMU take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

AGC-TDL MEMU reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-TDL MEMU at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by AGC-TDL MEMU?

AGC-TDL MEMU covers 28 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 16 km/hr. AGC-TDL MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on