RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-ETH PASS (54467) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-ETH PASS
  • Number
  • 54467
Advertisement

54467 Tdl-eth Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Etah (ETAH). Tdl-eth Pass covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 08:00 it arrives at Etah. 54467 Tdl-eth Pass has total 10 stopping station like BARHAN (BRN), SHAHNAGAR TMNS (SWW), KUSWA (KWW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54467 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-ETH PASS
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-ETH PASS - 54467 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVWALA TEHU
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHNAGAR TMNS
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR CITY
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSWA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AWA GARH
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWHRPUR KAMSAN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAH
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-ETH PASS depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-ETH PASS (54467) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time TDL-ETH PASS take to reach ETAH Railway Station?

TDL-ETH PASS reach on day 1 to ETAH Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-ETH PASS at ETAH Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by TDL-ETH PASS?

TDL-ETH PASS covers 73 km to reach ETAH Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. TDL-ETH PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on