RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TDL-ALJN MEMU (64165) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TDL-ALJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64165
Advertisement

64165 Tdl-aljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Tdl-aljn Memu covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 64165 Tdl-aljn Memu has total 11 stopping station like BARHAN (BRN), JALESAR ROAD (JLS), HATHRAS JN (HRS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64165 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TDL-ALJN MEMU
  • 18th October
  • 3 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 48 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 3 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TDL-ALJN MEMU - 64165 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TDL-ALJN MEMU depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

TDL-ALJN MEMU (64165) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time TDL-ALJN MEMU take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

TDL-ALJN MEMU reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TDL-ALJN MEMU at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by TDL-ALJN MEMU?

TDL-ALJN MEMU covers 78 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. TDL-ALJN MEMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on