RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-BE PASSENGER (54353) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALJN-BE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54353
Advertisement

54353 Aljn-be Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Bareilly (BE). Aljn-be Passenger covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Bareilly. 54353 Aljn-be Passenger has total 22 stopping station like ATRAULI ROAD (AUR), BHAKRAULI (BHKL), DABTARA (DUB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54353 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALJN-BE PASSENGER
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 45 Min
  • 24th June
  • 36 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 21st June
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 20th June
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 19th June
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNAMAI HALT
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAKRAULI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANARI
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-BE PASSENGER depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALJN-BE PASSENGER (54353) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time ALJN-BE PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALJN-BE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-BE PASSENGER at BAREILLY Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by ALJN-BE PASSENGER?

ALJN-BE PASSENGER covers 168 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. ALJN-BE PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on