RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-BE PASSENGER (54353) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ALJN-BE PASSENGER
Number 54353
Source ALIGARH JN (ALJN)
Destination BAREILLY (BE)
Advertisement

54353 Aljn-be Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Aligarh Jn (ALJN) and Bareilly (BE). Aljn-be Passenger covers total journey of 165 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Aligarh Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Bareilly. 54353 Aljn-be Passenger has total 22 stopping station like ATRAULI ROAD (AUR), BHAKRAULI (BHKL), DABTARA (DUB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54353 Running status

Last one week running status of the ALJN-BE PASSENGER
23rd June RT
29th May RT
27th May RT
19th May RT
7th April RT
8th February RT
4th February RT
30th January RT
Current Location of the Train (23rd June)ALIGARH JN ( ALJN )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 28 km/hr
Journey Distance 165Km.
Train Travel Time 6 Hr .
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

ALJN-BE PASSENGER - 54353 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations ALIGARH JN Arrival starts Departure 17:45 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations MANZURGARHI Arrival 17:59 Departure 18:01 Halt 2 m Distance 9 km Day 1
Stations HARDUAGANJ Arrival 18:08 Departure 18:10 Halt 2 m Distance 14 km Day 1
Stations SUNAMAI HALT Arrival 18:18 Departure 18:19 Halt 1 m Distance 18 km Day 1
Stations GODHA Arrival 18:26 Departure 18:27 Halt 1 m Distance 23 km Day 1
Stations ATRAULI ROAD Arrival 18:36 Departure 18:37 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations DHARAMPUR Arrival 18:46 Departure 18:47 Halt 1 m Distance 36 km Day 1
Stations DIBAI Arrival 18:56 Departure 18:57 Halt 1 m Distance 43 km Day 1
Stations RAJGHAT NARORA Arrival 19:06 Departure 19:07 Halt 1 m Distance 49 km Day 1
Stations BABRALA Arrival 19:26 Departure 19:28 Halt 2 m Distance 55 km Day 1
Stations BHAKRAULI Arrival 19:40 Departure 19:41 Halt 1 m Distance 62 km Day 1
Stations DHANARI Arrival 19:49 Departure 19:51 Halt 2 m Distance 68 km Day 1
Stations BAHJOI Arrival 20:13 Departure 20:15 Halt 2 m Distance 82 km Day 1
Stations CHANDAUSI JN Arrival 20:52 Departure 20:57 Halt 5 m Distance 99 km Day 1
Stations ASAFPUR Arrival 21:15 Departure 21:17 Halt 2 m Distance 112 km Day 1
Stations DABTARA Arrival 21:36 Departure 21:38 Halt 2 m Distance 123 km Day 1
Stations KARENGI Arrival 21:46 Departure 21:48 Halt 2 m Distance 128 km Day 1
Stations REOTI B KHERA Arrival 21:57 Departure 21:58 Halt 1 m Distance 135 km Day 1
Stations AONLA Arrival 22:05 Departure 22:10 Halt 5 m Distance 141 km Day 1
Stations BASHARATGANJ Arrival 22:40 Departure 22:42 Halt 2 m Distance 152 km Day 1
Stations RAMGANGA Arrival 23:08 Departure 23:10 Halt 2 m Distance 161 km Day 1
Stations BAREILLY Arrival 23:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 165 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-BE PASSENGER depart from ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

ALJN-BE PASSENGER (54353) departs from ALIGARH JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time ALJN-BE PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

ALJN-BE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-BE PASSENGER at BAREILLY Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by ALJN-BE PASSENGER?

ALJN-BE PASSENGER covers 165 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. ALJN-BE PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HW NDLS AC SPL 04415 Source ALIGARH JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 64105 Source ALIGARH JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 54351 Source ALIGARH JN Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
ALJN-BE PASSENGER 54353 Source ALIGARH JN Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
ALJN-TDL MEMU 64154 Source ALIGARH JN Destination TUNDLA JN Runs on All Days
ALJN-MB PASSENGER 54391 Source ALIGARH JN Destination GAJRAULA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BE BSB EXPRESS 14236 Source BAREILLY Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
BE LKO ALD PASS 14308 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
ALA HAZRAT EXP 14311 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
BE LTT EXPRESS 14314 Source BAREILLY Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
INTERCITY EXP 14315 Source BAREILLY Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BE INDB EXPRESS 14320 Source BAREILLY Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed
BE BHUJ EXP 14321 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
BE DLI PSNGR 54077 Source BAREILLY Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
BE/BKI PASS 54462 Source BAREILLY Destination BANDIKUI JN Runs on All Days
BE-PRG PASSENGER 54378 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 54311 Source BAREILLY Destination MORADABAD Runs on All Days
BE - RAC PASSENGER 54356 Source BAREILLY Destination ROZA JN Runs on All Days
BE - ALJN PASSENGER 54352 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 54354 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days