RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ETH-TDL (54468) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ETH-TDL
  • Number
  • 54468
Advertisement

54468 Eth-tdl is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Etah (ETAH) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Eth-tdl covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Etah and at 10:15 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 54468 Eth-tdl has total 10 stopping station like AWA GARH (AWG), JALESAR CITY (JSC), SHIVWALA TEHU (SWT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54468 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ETH-TDL
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 5 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ETH-TDL - 54468 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ETAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWHRPUR KAMSAN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AWA GARH
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSWA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR CITY
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHNAGAR TMNS
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVWALA TEHU
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ETH-TDL depart from ETAH Railway Station?

ETH-TDL (54468) departs from ETAH Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time ETH-TDL take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

ETH-TDL reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ETH-TDL at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by ETH-TDL?

ETH-TDL covers 73 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. ETH-TDL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on