RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ETH-TDL PASS (54470) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ETH-TDL PASS
  • Number
  • 54470
Advertisement

54470 Eth-tdl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Etah (ETAH) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Eth-tdl Pass covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Etah and at 17:50 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 54470 Eth-tdl Pass has total 10 stopping station like AWA GARH (AWG), JALESAR CITY (JSC), SHIVWALA TEHU (SWT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54470 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ETH-TDL PASS
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

ETH-TDL PASS - 54470 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ETAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JWHRPUR KAMSAN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AWA GARH
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSWA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR CITY
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHNAGAR TMNS
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVWALA TEHU
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ETH-TDL PASS depart from ETAH Railway Station?

ETH-TDL PASS (54470) departs from ETAH Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time ETH-TDL PASS take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

ETH-TDL PASS reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ETH-TDL PASS at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by ETH-TDL PASS?

ETH-TDL PASS covers 73 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. ETH-TDL PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on