RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ETW-AGC DEMU (71910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ETW-AGC DEMU
  • Number
  • 71910
Advertisement

71910 Etw-agc Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Etawah Jn (ETW) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Etw-agc Demu covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Etawah Jn and at 09:55 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 71910 Etw-agc Demu has total 15 stopping station like MANISINGH K P (MGKP), BATESAR (BASR), FATEHABAD (FAB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ETW-AGC DEMU
  • 15th April
  • 49 Min
  • 14th April
  • 41 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 21 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 4 Min
  • 4th April
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ETW-AGC DEMU - 71910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDI MOR JN
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITPURA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANISINGH K P
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITPUR KALAN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAH
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATESAR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAULI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPURA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIMSIRI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMSHABAD TOWN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUNDHANA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ETW-AGC DEMU depart from ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

ETW-AGC DEMU (71910) departs from ETAWAH JN Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time ETW-AGC DEMU take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

ETW-AGC DEMU reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of ETW-AGC DEMU at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by ETW-AGC DEMU?

ETW-AGC DEMU covers 137 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ETW-AGC DEMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on