RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CCT LPI SPL (07076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CCT LPI SPL
  • Number
  • 07076
Advertisement

07076 Cct Lpi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kakinada Town (CCT) and Lingampalli (LPI). Cct Lpi Spl covers total journey of 593 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Kakinada Town and at 07:45 it arrives at Lingampalli. 07076 Cct Lpi Spl has total 11 stopping station like RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY), ELURU (EE), KHAMMAM (KMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07076 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 593Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

CCT LPI SPL - 07076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CCT LPI SPL depart from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

CCT LPI SPL (07076) departs from KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time CCT LPI SPL take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

CCT LPI SPL reach on day 2 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of CCT LPI SPL at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by CCT LPI SPL?

CCT LPI SPL covers 593 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. CCT LPI SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on