RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP TPTY AC SPL (07488) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP TPTY AC SPL
  • Number
  • 07488
Advertisement

07488 Vskp Tpty Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Cuddapah (HX). Vskp Tpty Ac Spl covers total journey of 871 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 07:00 it arrives at Cuddapah. 07488 Vskp Tpty Ac Spl has total 21 stopping station like SAMALKOT JN (SLO), TENALI JN (TEL), GUDUR JN (GDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07488 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP TPTY AC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 39 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 871Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP TPTY AC SPL - 07488 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP TPTY AC SPL depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP TPTY AC SPL (07488) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time VSKP TPTY AC SPL take to reach CUDDAPAH Railway Station?

VSKP TPTY AC SPL reach on day 3 to CUDDAPAH Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP TPTY AC SPL at CUDDAPAH Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by VSKP TPTY AC SPL?

VSKP TPTY AC SPL covers 871 km to reach CUDDAPAH Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. VSKP TPTY AC SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on