RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • A P SMPRK KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12707
Advertisement

12707 A P Smprk Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). A P Smprk Krnti covers total journey of 2308 kilometers. At 05:40 it departs from Tirupati and at 18:00 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 12707 A P Smprk Krnti has total 20 stopping station like DHONE (DHNE), KAZIPET JN (KZJ), BALHARSHAH (BPQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the A P SMPRK KRNTI
  • 19th August
  • 34 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2308Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1906 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2308 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time A P SMPRK KRNTI depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 05:40.

How much time A P SMPRK KRNTI take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

A P SMPRK KRNTI reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of A P SMPRK KRNTI at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by A P SMPRK KRNTI?

A P SMPRK KRNTI covers 2308 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. A P SMPRK KRNTI passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on