RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIPRIYA EXP (17415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARIPRIYA EXP
  • Number
  • 17415
Advertisement

17415 Haripriya Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Haripriya Exp covers total journey of 905 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Tirupati and at 16:35 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 17415 Haripriya Exp has total 31 stopping station like KAMALAPURAM (KKM), BELLARY JN (BAY), ALNAVAR JN (LWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 33 Min
  • 15th June
  • 59 Min
  • 14th June
  • 3 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 10 Min
  • 11th June
  • 36 Min
  • 10th June
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 905Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIPRIYA EXP depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

HARIPRIYA EXP (17415) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time HARIPRIYA EXP take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

HARIPRIYA EXP reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIPRIYA EXP at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by HARIPRIYA EXP?

HARIPRIYA EXP covers 905 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HARIPRIYA EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on