RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY ADB SPL (07407) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY ADB SPL
  • Number
  • 07407
Advertisement

07407 Tpty Adb Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Adilabad (ADB). Tpty Adb Spl covers total journey of 1060 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Tirupati and at 10:30 it arrives at Adilabad. 07407 Tpty Adb Spl has total 29 stopping station like KONDAPURAM (KDP), JADCHERLA (JCL), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07407 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY ADB SPL
  • 1st January
  • 5 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1060Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

TPTY ADB SPL - 07407 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKAR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMAYATNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARSRAKUND
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY ADB SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY ADB SPL (07407) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time TPTY ADB SPL take to reach ADILABAD Railway Station?

TPTY ADB SPL reach on day 2 to ADILABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY ADB SPL at ADILABAD Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by TPTY ADB SPL?

TPTY ADB SPL covers 1060 km to reach ADILABAD Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. TPTY ADB SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on