RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY MTM SPL (07250) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY MTM SPL
  • Number
  • 07250
Advertisement

07250 Tpty Mtm Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Renigunta Jn (RU) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Tpty Mtm Spl covers total journey of 588 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Renigunta Jn and at 11:10 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07250 Tpty Mtm Spl has total 33 stopping station like NELLORE (NLR), BAPATLA (BPP), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07250 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY MTM SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 588Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY MTM SPL - 07250 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY MTM SPL depart from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

TPTY MTM SPL (07250) departs from RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time TPTY MTM SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

TPTY MTM SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY MTM SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by TPTY MTM SPL?

TPTY MTM SPL covers 588 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. TPTY MTM SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on