RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY MTM SPL (07250) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY MTM SPL
  • Number
  • 07250
Advertisement

07250 Tpty Mtm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Kakinada Port (COA). Tpty Mtm Spl covers total journey of 598 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Tirupati and at 11:30 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 07250 Tpty Mtm Spl has total 34 stopping station like KONDAGUNTA (KQA), CHIRALA (CLX), POWERPET (PRH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07250 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY MTM SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 35 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 598Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY MTM SPL - 07250 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY MTM SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY MTM SPL (07250) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time TPTY MTM SPL take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

TPTY MTM SPL reach on day 3 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY MTM SPL at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by TPTY MTM SPL?

TPTY MTM SPL covers 598 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. TPTY MTM SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on