RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17221
Advertisement

17221 Coa Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Coa Ltt Express covers total journey of 1299 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 11:05 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 17221 Coa Ltt Express has total 23 stopping station like ELURU (EE), NADIKUDI JN (NDKD), LINGAMPALLI (LPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17221 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA LTT EXPRESS
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • 4 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

COA LTT EXPRESS - 17221 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALAGIRI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA LTT EXPRESS depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

COA LTT EXPRESS (17221) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time COA LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

COA LTT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of COA LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by COA LTT EXPRESS?

COA LTT EXPRESS covers 1299 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. COA LTT EXPRESS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on