RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12755) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
  • Number
  • 12755
Advertisement

12755 Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC). Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week covers total journey of 2055 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 18:55 it arrives at Bhavnagar Trmus. 12755 Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week has total 31 stopping station like NADIKUDI JN (NDKD), WADI (WADI), VASAI ROAD (BSR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12755 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
  • 26th May
  • 4 Hr 48 Min
  • 19th May
  • 14 Min
  • 12th May
  • 57 Min
  • 5th May
  • 38 Min
  • 28th April
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 21st April
  • 20 Min
  • 14th April
  • 15 Min
  • 7th April
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2055Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 12755 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2055 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12755) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK take to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK reach on day 3 to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station. The arrival time of SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK?

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK covers 2055 km to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on