RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12755) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK
  • Number
  • 12755
Advertisement

12755 Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week is a Superfast (SUPERFAST) which is running between Sambalpur (SBP) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week covers total journey of 1490 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Sambalpur and at 14:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 12755 Sbp-ned Nagawali Bi-week has total 22 stopping station like MUNIGUDA (MNGD), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM), KAZIPET JN (KZJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12755 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1490Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUPERFAST)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Fri, Sun)

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK - 12755 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK depart from SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK (12755) departs from SAMBALPUR Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK?

SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK covers 1490 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on