RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS (59204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC-SUNR FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 59204
Advertisement

59204 Bvc-sunr Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Surendranagar (SUNR). Bvc-sunr Fast Pass covers total journey of 170 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 15:30 it arrives at Surendranagar. 59204 Bvc-sunr Fast Pass has total 22 stopping station like SONGADH (SGD), ALAMPUR (ALMR), RANPUR (RUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC-SUNR FAST PASS
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 170Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDLI
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC-SUNR FAST PASS depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS (59204) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time BVC-SUNR FAST PASS take to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station?

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC-SUNR FAST PASS at SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by BVC-SUNR FAST PASS?

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS covers 170 km to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BVC-SUNR FAST PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on