RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS (59204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC-SUNR FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 59204
Advertisement

59204 Bvc-sunr Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Surendranagar (SUNR). Bvc-sunr Fast Pass covers total journey of 168 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 15:30 it arrives at Surendranagar. 59204 Bvc-sunr Fast Pass has total 22 stopping station like SONGADH (SGD), ALAMPUR (ALMR), RANPUR (RUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC-SUNR FAST PASS
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 168Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDLI
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC-SUNR FAST PASS depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS (59204) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time BVC-SUNR FAST PASS take to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station?

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC-SUNR FAST PASS at SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station is 15:30.

Distance covered by BVC-SUNR FAST PASS?

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS covers 168 km to reach SURENDRANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BVC-SUNR FAST PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on