RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC GNC EXPRESS (19204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC GNC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19204
Advertisement

19204 Bvc Gnc Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Gandhinagar Cap (GNC). Bvc Gnc Express covers total journey of 309 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 11:10 it arrives at Gandhinagar Cap. 19204 Bvc Gnc Express has total 8 stopping station like DHOLA JN (DLJ), SURENDRANAGAR G (SRGT), AMBLI ROAD (ABD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC GNC EXPRESS
  • 20th April
  • 21 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • 1 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 309Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVC GNC EXPRESS - 19204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBLI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC GNC EXPRESS depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC GNC EXPRESS (19204) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time BVC GNC EXPRESS take to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

BVC GNC EXPRESS reach on day 2 to GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC GNC EXPRESS at GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by BVC GNC EXPRESS?

BVC GNC EXPRESS covers 309 km to reach GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BVC GNC EXPRESS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on