RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BVC OKHA PASS (59207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BVC OKHA PASS
  • Number
  • 59207
Advertisement

59207 Bvc Okha Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) and Okha (OKHA). Bvc Okha Pass covers total journey of 535 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Bhavnagar Trmus and at 13:05 it arrives at Okha. 59207 Bvc Okha Pass has total 60 stopping station like RANPUR (RUR), SINDHAWADAR (SDD), KANALAS JN (KNLS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59207 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BVC OKHA PASS
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BVC OKHA PASS - 59207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDLI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARSAR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAKOT
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDERI
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANOL
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODPUR
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINHAN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHPURTITODI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA MADHI
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORINJA
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BVC OKHA PASS depart from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BVC OKHA PASS (59207) departs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time BVC OKHA PASS take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

BVC OKHA PASS reach on day 2 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of BVC OKHA PASS at OKHA Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by BVC OKHA PASS?

BVC OKHA PASS covers 535 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BVC OKHA PASS passes through 60 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on