RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNC-ANND MEMU (69192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNC-ANND MEMU
  • Number
  • 69192
Advertisement

69192 Gnc-annd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) and Anand Jn (ANND). Gnc-annd Memu covers total journey of 95 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Gandhinagar Cap and at 10:25 it arrives at Anand Jn. 69192 Gnc-annd Memu has total 17 stopping station like AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), BAREJADI (BJD), GOTHAJ (GTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNC-ANND MEMU
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 95Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GNC-ANND MEMU - 69192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHODIYAR
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDLODIYA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNC-ANND MEMU depart from GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station?

GNC-ANND MEMU (69192) departs from GANDHINAGAR CAP Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time GNC-ANND MEMU take to reach ANAND JN Railway Station?

GNC-ANND MEMU reach on day 1 to ANAND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GNC-ANND MEMU at ANAND JN Railway Station is 10:25.

Distance covered by GNC-ANND MEMU?

GNC-ANND MEMU covers 95 km to reach ANAND JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. GNC-ANND MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on