RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COA SNSI EXP (17206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COA SNSI EXP
  • Number
  • 17206
Advertisement

17206 Coa Snsi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Coa Snsi Exp covers total journey of 1339 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 09:18 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 17206 Coa Snsi Exp has total 39 stopping station like KHAMMAM (KMT), VIKARABAD JN (VKB), MANWATH ROAD (MVO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COA SNSI EXP
  • 24th April
  • 14 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 4 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 10th April
  • 41 Min
  • 8th April
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1339Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 18 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

COA SNSI EXP - 17206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 45 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1232 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COA SNSI EXP depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

COA SNSI EXP (17206) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time COA SNSI EXP take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

COA SNSI EXP reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of COA SNSI EXP at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 09:18.

Distance covered by COA SNSI EXP?

COA SNSI EXP covers 1339 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. COA SNSI EXP passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on