RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY HYB SPL (07430) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY HYB SPL
  • Number
  • 07430
Advertisement

07430 Tpty Hyb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Tpty Hyb Spl covers total journey of 661 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Tirupati and at 08:50 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07430 Tpty Hyb Spl has total 11 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), ONGOLE (OGL), GUNTUR JN (GNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07430 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 661Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

TPTY HYB SPL - 07430 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY HYB SPL depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY HYB SPL (07430) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time TPTY HYB SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

TPTY HYB SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY HYB SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 08:50.

Distance covered by TPTY HYB SPL?

TPTY HYB SPL covers 661 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. TPTY HYB SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on