RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY AMI SUP EXP (12765) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY AMI SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12765
Advertisement

12765 Tpty Ami Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Amravati (AMI). Tpty Ami Sup Exp covers total journey of 1307 kilometers. At 15:10 it departs from Tirupati and at 14:50 it arrives at Amravati. 12765 Tpty Ami Sup Exp has total 24 stopping station like ANANTAPUR (ATP), KAMAREDDI (KMC), BASMAT (BMF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12765 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY AMI SUP EXP
  • 14th September
  • 22 Min
  • 10th September
  • 10 Min
  • 7th September
  • 37 Min
  • 3rd September
  • 4 Min
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1307Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

TPTY AMI SUP EXP - 12765 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKALA JN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILER
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADANAPALLE RD
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIRI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY AMI SUP EXP depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY AMI SUP EXP (12765) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 15:10.

How much time TPTY AMI SUP EXP take to reach AMRAVATI Railway Station?

TPTY AMI SUP EXP reach on day 3 to AMRAVATI Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY AMI SUP EXP at AMRAVATI Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by TPTY AMI SUP EXP?

TPTY AMI SUP EXP covers 1307 km to reach AMRAVATI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. TPTY AMI SUP EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on